TIMETABLE

ELYTE Fitness timetable of group training sessions

To book any of these sessions head over to clubright.co.uk

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Upper Body Strength
06:00
06:45
Stability Core Focus
06:30
07:15

Lower Body Strength
07:30
08:15

Conditioning
08:45
09:30

PowerRide
09:30
10:15

Power
10:30
11:15
Lower Body Strength
06:00
06:45
Stability Core Focus
06:30
07:45

Upper Body Strength
07:30
08:15
SpinFit
06:00
06:30

Express Condition
06:30
07:00
Cross Train Studio 1
07:15
08:00
Cross Train Studio 1
07:15
08:00
Express Condition
08:00
08:30

Upper Body Strength
08:45
09:30

Triple Threat
09:30
10:15

Unbreakable
09:30
10:15
Express Condition
08:00
08:30

Lower Body Strength
08:45
09:30

Barre
09:30
10:15

SpinFit
09:30
10:15

Boxercise
10:30
11:15
Cross Train Studio 1
08:00
08:45

Power
08:45
09:30

Bounce
09:30
10:15

PowerRide
09:30
10:15

Stability Core Focus
10:30
11:15
Bootcamp
08:00
08:45
Cross Train Studio 1
08:30
19:15

Pilates
09:30
10:15

SpinFit
10:30
11:15
Shred
09:30
10:15

Triple Threat
09:30
10:15
SpinFit
09:00
09:45

Boxercise
09:00
10:15

Cross Train Studio 1
10:00
10:45
Cross Train Studio 1
16:30
17:15

Conditioning
17:30
18:15

Bootcamp
18:00
18:45

Upper Body Strength
18:30
19:15

PowerRide
19:15
20:00

Stability Core Focus
19:15
20:00
Lower Body Strength
16:30
17:15

Cross Train Studio 1
17:30
18:15

Bootcamp
18:00
18:45

Shred
18:30
19:15

Spin
19:15
20:00

Zumba
19:15
20:00
Cross Train Studio 1
16:30
17:15

Hatton Boxing
17:30
18:15

Lower Body Strength
18:30
19:15

Running
19:00
19:45

Spin
19:15
20:00

Cross Train Studio 1
19:30
20:15

Tabata
19:30
20:15
Upper Body Strength
16:30
17:15

Stability Core Focus
17:30
18:15

Bootcamp
18:00
18:45

Barre
18:30
19:15

Bounce
18:30
19:15

Spin
19:15
20:00
Power
16:30
17:15

Cross Train Studio 1
17:30
18:15

Boxercise
18:30
19:15

SpinFit
18:30
19:15
Pilates
20:00
20:45
Mobilise Stabilise
20:00
20:45

Monday

  • Upper Body Strength
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    07:15 - 08:00
  • Express Condition
    08:00 - 08:30
  • Upper Body Strength
    08:45 - 09:30
  • Triple Threat
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Unbreakable
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    16:30 - 17:15
  • Conditioning
    17:30 - 18:15
  • Bootcamp
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Upper Body Strength
    18:30 - 19:15
  • PowerRide
    19:15 - 20:00
  • Stability Core Focus
    19:15 - 20:00
  • Pilates
    20:00 - 20:45

Tuesday

  • Stability Core Focus
    06:30 - 07:15
  • Lower Body Strength
    07:30 - 08:15
  • Conditioning
    08:45 - 09:30
  • PowerRide
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Power
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Lower Body Strength
    16:30 - 17:15
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    17:30 - 18:15
  • Bootcamp
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Shred
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Spin
    19:15 - 20:00
  • Zumba
    19:15 - 20:00
  • Mobilise Stabilise
    20:00 - 20:45

Wednesday

  • Lower Body Strength
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    07:15 - 08:00
  • Express Condition
    08:00 - 08:30
  • Lower Body Strength
    08:45 - 09:30
  • Barre
    09:30 - 10:15
  • SpinFit
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Boxercise
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    16:30 - 17:15
  • Hatton Boxing
    17:30 - 18:15
  • Lower Body Strength
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Running
    19:00 - 19:45
  • Spin
    19:15 - 20:00
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    19:30 - 20:15
  • Tabata
    19:30 - 20:15

Thursday

  • Stability Core Focus
    06:30 - 07:45
  • Upper Body Strength
    07:30 - 08:15
  • Shred
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Triple Threat
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Upper Body Strength
    16:30 - 17:15
  • Stability Core Focus
    17:30 - 18:15
  • Bootcamp
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Barre
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Bounce
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Spin
    19:15 - 20:00

Friday

  • SpinFit
    06:00 - 06:30
  • Express Condition
    06:30 - 07:00
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Power
    08:45 - 09:30
  • Bounce
    09:30 - 10:15
  • PowerRide
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Stability Core Focus
    10:30 - 11:15
  • Power
    16:30 - 17:15
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    17:30 - 18:15
  • Boxercise
    18:30 - 19:15
  • SpinFit
    18:30 - 19:15

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    08:00 - 08:45
  • SpinFit
    09:00 - 09:45
  • Boxercise
    09:00 - 10:15
  • Cross Train Studio 1
    10:00 - 10:45

Sunday

  • Cross Train Studio 1
    08:30 - 19:15
  • Pilates
    09:30 - 10:15
  • SpinFit
    10:30 - 11:15
No events available!

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This