SCHEDULE

ELYTE Fitness schedule of classes

These are all of the classes we currently run. Our timetable is currently under construction and we will be adding more classes as the demand grows.

Please note, some classes may change, but will always try to accommodate whenever we can.

Kids classes will currently run as indoor circuit training and eventually be replaced with a variety of classes, Including boxing for kids and our own Elyte dance group.

All classes will have a title but please note due to the style of training we offer at Elyte, each class will be designed around functional fitness to keep your body guessing!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Pilates
06.30
07.15
Pilates
06.30
07.15
07.00
08.00
09.00
Fusion
09.30
10.15

Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15

Yoga
10.30
11.30
Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15

Ripped
10.30
11.15
Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15

Tabata
10.30
11.00
Fusion
09.30
10.15

Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15
Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15
Spin - Instructor Led
09.30
10.15

Taboxing
10.30
11.15
Pilates
09.30
10.15

Yoga
10.30
11.30
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Functional Circuits
16.00
16.45
Functional Circuits
16.00
16.45
Elyte Dance Crew
For ages 5 to 10
16.00
17.00
Functional Circuits
16.00
16.45
17.00
Functional Circuits
17.15
18.00
Functional Circuits
17.15
18.00
Elyte Dance Crew
For ages 10+
17.00
18.00
18.00
Tabata
18.00
18.30

Body Sculpt
18.30
19.30

Spin - Instructor Led
19.00
19.45

Functional Circuits
19.30
20.15
Box Fit
18.00
18.45
Tabata
18.30
19.00
Ripped
18.30
19.15

Spin - Instructor Led
19.00
19.45

Functional Circuits
19.30
20.15

Yoga
20.30
21.30
19.00
Ripped
19.00
19.45

Spin - Instructor Led
19.00
19.45
Fusion
19.00
19.45

Spin - Instructor Led
19.00
19.45
Spin - Instructor Led
19.00
19.45
20.00
21.00

Monday

  • 06.30 - 07.00
  • Fusion
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Yoga
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Functional Circuits
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Functional Circuits
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Tabata
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Body Sculpt
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Functional Circuits
    19.30 - 20.15

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ripped
    10.30 - 11.15
  • Functional Circuits
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Box Fit
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Ripped
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    19.00 - 19.45

Wednesday

  • 06.30 - 07.00
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Tabata
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Functional Circuits
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Tabata
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Fusion
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    19.00 - 19.45

Thursday

  • Pilates
    06.30 - 07.15
  • Fusion
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • 16.00 - 17.00
  • 17.00 - 18.00
  • Ripped
    18.30 - 19.15
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    19.00 - 19.45
  • Functional Circuits
    19.30 - 20.15
  • Yoga
    20.30 - 21.30

Friday

  • 06.30 - 07.00
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Functional Circuits
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Spin - Instructor Led
    19.00 - 19.45

Saturday

  • Spin - Instructor Led
    09.30 - 10.15
  • 10.30 - 11.15

Sunday

  • Pilates
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Yoga
    10.30 - 11.30
No events available!

Become a member and take your fitness to the next level!

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This